Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, TINTERN AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£166,000
+27.7%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+34.0%
Sold on 8 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+385.0%
Sold on 19 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 31 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2ND
← Back to All Properties