Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, STANFORD HOUSE, PRINCESS MARGARET ROAD, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8YP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£8,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+9.8%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,999
+6.5%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+97.4%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 23 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8YP
← Back to All Properties