Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WILLIAM ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 7HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£45,000
+8.4%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 12 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 7HG
← Back to All Properties