Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LEWIS ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT18 7SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
30 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£32,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£159,995
+25.5%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
-13.4%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,200
Sold on 27 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT18 7SE
← Back to All Properties