Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, DUNCAN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1SN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.4%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,500
+89.4%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000
+13.8%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,950
-11.6%
Sold on 29 July 2009
Terraced
-£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+26.2%
Sold on 20 June 2007
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+154.9%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1SN
← Back to All Properties