Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ADDINGTON AVENUE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK12 5GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+7.5%
Sold on 25 January 2024
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+43.2%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 28 June 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK12 5GH
← Back to All Properties