Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SPRINGBANK GARDENS, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 9GR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+12.6%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£293,000
+6.5%
Sold on 23 June 2015
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+22.2%
Sold on 5 February 2007
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,950
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 9GR
← Back to All Properties