Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, BROAD OAKS, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 7SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,000
+34.7%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+25.6%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 26 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 7SU
← Back to All Properties