APARTMENT 5, KINGS WALK, KING STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8JF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£98,000+96.0%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£50,000-16.7%
Sold on 20 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+33.3%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000-68.3%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 10 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1