Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CAMPBELL GROVE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 8PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£378,500
+18.3%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 30 June 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 8PN
← Back to All Properties