70, ALBION ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR30 2JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.0%
Price Change
+£41,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£81,500+104.0%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
+£41,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+77.6%
Sold on 2 August 1996
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1