Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HILLFIELD COURT, SOUTHWOLD, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP18 6RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+26.3%
Sold on 2 March 2023
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£332,500
+10.8%
Sold on 24 March 2020
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+13.2%
Sold on 26 May 2015
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 28 November 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP18 6RU
← Back to All Properties