52, SISKIN CLOSE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD23 2HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.3%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£345,000+112.3%
Sold on 15 November 2021
Terraced
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+132.3%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£92,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 22 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1