37, LAUREL AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 1AS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,400
Last Sold Price
24 April 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£14,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£150,400-8.8%
Sold on 24 April 2013
Detached
-£14,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 28 January 2005
Detached
Sale #1