12, ARLEY AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 2LQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£409,400
Last Sold Price
4 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£37,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£409,400+10.1%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Terraced
+£37,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£372,000+291.6%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Terraced
+£277,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+49.6%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+195.3%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1