8, RUSLAND DRIVE, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA15 8UJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000-2.3%
Sold on 26 July 2010
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000+102.3%
Sold on 8 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+65.4%
Sold on 4 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1