Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DONCASTER CLOSE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 5RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£283,000
+91.2%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+88.5%
Sold on 1 July 2003
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+7.5%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 28 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 5RY
← Back to All Properties