Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GRIZEDALE CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2YJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£41,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,000
+49.4%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2YJ
← Back to All Properties