3, QUEEN STREET, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX

CM0 7BB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.1%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+87.1%
Sold on 17 August 2023
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000+24.0%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+197.6%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000+27.3%
Sold on 14 December 1998
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+32.0%
Sold on 25 July 1996
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1