58, GILESWOOD CRESCENT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S63 6BU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£58,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£228,000+34.7%
Sold on 20 April 2022
Detached
+£58,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£169,250-0.4%
Sold on 7 October 2019
Detached
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+5.3%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,500+37.4%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+27.7%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
+£25,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 27 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1