Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45C, STATION ROAD, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 1NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,500
-3.1%
Sold on 11 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+71.4%
Sold on 27 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+95.8%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 1NW
← Back to All Properties