Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, FARINGDON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£191,000
+16.5%
Sold on 28 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+31.3%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 1 August 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3QT
← Back to All Properties