Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, FALCON MEWS, STANBRIDGE ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+29.7%
Sold on 24 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+12.1%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 2 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4QX
← Back to All Properties