Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WINDSOR VIEW, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+53.6%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-10.7%
Sold on 28 June 2016
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-12.5%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 14 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0QW
← Back to All Properties