47, NURSERY VALE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 3GE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£33,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£152,500+28.2%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Detached
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,950
Sold on 10 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1