Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MALIN COURT, HARDINGS CLOSE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,500
+14.7%
Sold on 18 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,000
+12.9%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9AQ
← Back to All Properties