Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, SCHOOL LANE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
-4.8%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+16.7%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+5.9%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 26 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8NQ
← Back to All Properties