30, VICTORY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 1LH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.9%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+166.9%
Sold on 29 May 2018
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+42.7%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+75.0%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1