Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, ANITA AVENUE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 7XH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,950
Last Sold Price
5 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£39,950
-20.0%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 23 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 7XH
← Back to All Properties