3, LYSANDER CLOSE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP3 0RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£486,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£486,000+11.1%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£437,500+191.7%
Sold on 30 July 2019
Terraced
+£287,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1