Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, DRAKE CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5UB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,500
+30.3%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 20 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5UB
← Back to All Properties