84, HANSBY DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L24 9LW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-53.6%
Price Change
-£97,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£85,000-53.6%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Terraced
-£97,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,995
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1