3, DODNEY DRIVE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 1XR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£255,000+41.7%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+253.3%
Sold on 3 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£129,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,950-11.4%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
-£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 9 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1