Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GATEBECK COTTAGES, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA8 0HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£251,500
+62.3%
Sold on 25 November 2021
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-16.7%
Sold on 3 November 2020
Terraced
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 24 March 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA8 0HR
← Back to All Properties