11, BLAKESLEY WALK, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 0QN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.5%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£188,000+174.5%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Terraced
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500+93.0%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+4.6%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 15 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1