Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WATERVILLE DRIVE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 4TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
+0.0%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+85.3%
Sold on 21 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+118.9%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 11 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 4TY
← Back to All Properties