44, ROSEDALE WAY, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 0QR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,050
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,050+12.3%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000+145.3%
Sold on 4 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+8.1%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1