73, ORCHARD AVENUE, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD25 7JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.5%
Price Change
+£162,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£297,500+120.5%
Sold on 21 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£162,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950+43.6%
Sold on 30 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1