Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HARTLEY STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,450
Last Sold Price
14 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£32,450
+8.2%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 3 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5NG
← Back to All Properties