Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HOLYWELL LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 2BP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,000
+35.0%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,000
-20.0%
Sold on 22 March 2023
Semi-Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+60.0%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+66.7%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 2BP
← Back to All Properties