33, MASEFIELD CRESCENT, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO8 8JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£9,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000-4.5%
Sold on 7 February 2006
Semi-Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,995+157.3%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£134,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 22 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1