Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, LAUREL HOUSE, GREAT HEATHMEAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£11,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+6.7%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,600
+16.1%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,950
+33.7%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 24 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1FE
← Back to All Properties