Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, KEPWICK, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 8HE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£74,000
+54.2%
Sold on 13 December 2010
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£48,000
-4.0%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,995
+19.0%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+75.0%
Sold on 12 February 2003
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 8HE
← Back to All Properties