Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WADE REACH, WALTON ON THE NAZE, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO14 8RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,995
Last Sold Price
26 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£109,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£259,995
+73.3%
Sold on 26 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£109,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+7.1%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 27 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO14 8RE
← Back to All Properties