Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, RECTORY ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6BA
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+31.4%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000
+85.2%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,000
+90.6%
Sold on 13 February 2002
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,500
+19.7%
Sold on 20 May 1998
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500
+12.7%
Sold on 18 June 1997
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6BA
← Back to All Properties