39, ULVERSTON ROAD, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA15 8EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.5%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£133,500+122.5%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+51.9%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 5 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1