Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, GLADSTONE STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3BJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,000
+14.0%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£200,000
+17.6%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+32.8%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
-22.4%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Terraced
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+334.8%
Sold on 21 November 2007
Terraced
+£127,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 29 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3BJ
← Back to All Properties