17, GREENFIELDS, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 5HB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.4%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£193,000+147.4%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000+34.7%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£20,105 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,895-3.5%
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
-£2,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1