Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PRIORS WAY, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,000
+6.9%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000
+24.7%
Sold on 21 June 2006
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+186.2%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2EL
← Back to All Properties