Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, JOULE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 4FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,500
Last Sold Price
13 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£53,500
-7.8%
Sold on 13 January 2015
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+114.8%
Sold on 2 December 2009
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
+50.0%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 15 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 4FE
← Back to All Properties